SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Netherlands32/1198/1585
2. Serbia32/1189/1895
3. Belarus32/1181/1865
4. Ukraine30/3171/2063
Serbia   Netherlands
4375
13-25   17-12   11-17   2-21  
Ukraine   Belarus
5865
13-16   11-19   19-14   15-16  
Belarus   Serbia
5373
8-17   18-16   9-14   18-26  
Netherlands   Ukraine
6852
27-9   16-19   9-12   16-12  
Serbia   Ukraine
7361
18-9   16-13   25-18   14-21  
Belarus   Netherlands
6355
13-17   14-7   13-21   23-10  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain33/0197/1306
2. Slovak Republic32/1168/1525
3. Greece31/2141/1814
4. Poland30/3131/1743
Poland   Spain
2960
11-18   8-15   5-9   5-18  
Slovak Republic   Greece
5638
13-6   14-12   14-10   15-10  
Greece   Poland
5450
9-8   9-13   23-16   13-13  
Spain   Slovak Republic
6252
17-14   12-15   17-7   16-16  
Poland   Slovak Republic
5260
14-21   11-11   13-13   14-15  
Greece   Spain
4975
13-19   15-15   11-18   10-23  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. France33/0193/1376
2. Italy32/1143/1475
3. Russia31/2161/1654
4. Hungary30/3133/1813
Italy   France
4165
16-10   8-14   9-18   8-23  
Russia   Hungary
6452
16-17   13-10   17-11   18-14  
France   Russia
6651
16-14   23-15   13-11   14-11  
Hungary   Italy
3655
14-17   11-8   4-14   7-16  
Italy   Russia
4746
9-19   11-6   14-7   13-14  
Hungary   France
4562
14-14   9-18   13-22   9-8  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Turkey33/0221/1576
2. Sweden32/1208/1805
3. Germany31/2199/2314
4. Lithuania30/3176/2363
Lithuania   Germany
8586
16-23   19-28   27-16   23-19  
Turkey   Sweden
6865
18-19   20-9   17-19   13-18  
Sweden   Lithuania
6947
18-17   15-16   19-6   17-8  
Germany   Turkey
4872
14-13   14-24   12-17   8-18  
Germany   Sweden
6574
12-16   19-15   11-26   23-17  
Turkey   Lithuania
8144
21-9   21-17   21-12   18-6  

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain55/0351/25810
2. Serbia53/2273/2928
3. Slovak Republic52/3260/2577
4. Belarus52/3306/3227
5. Greece52/3257/3007
6. Netherlands51/4266/2846
Slovak Republic   Serbia
4354
16-8   10-15   3-23   14-8  
Greece   Netherlands
5650
8-16   10-19   23-6   15-9  
Belarus   Spain
7283
8-24   19-10   19-15   26-34  
Greece   Belarus
6462
12-19   10-14   16-13   26-16  
Netherlands   Slovak Republic
4762
10-22   11-11   17-10   9-19  
Serbia   Spain
4671
12-21   5-23   14-14   15-13  
Slovak Republic   Belarus
4756
11-11   19-19   6-14   11-12  
Serbia   Greece
5750
11-13   16-11   16-14   14-12  
Spain   Netherlands
6039
19-15   15-10   15-8   11-6  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. France54/1285/2189
2. Turkey54/1276/2429
3. Italy54/1285/2689
4. Russia52/3270/2567
5. Sweden51/4284/3086
6. Germany50/5258/3665
Sweden   Italy
4766
4-13   13-17   8-19   22-17  
Germany   France
3063
11-25   4-8   11-17   4-13  
Russia   Turkey
4352
13-10   8-20   11-12   11-10  
Germany   Russia
5180
11-22   24-16   10-25   6-17  
France   Sweden
5958
19-11   11-20   18-14   11-13  
Italy   Turkey
5446
14-6   12-14   16-13   12-13  
Sweden   Russia
4050
10-12   4-11   12-11   14-16  
Italy   Germany
7764
19-12   19-18   19-15   20-19  
Turkey   France
3832
5-12   13-5   4-4   16-11  

Classification Group G

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Ukraine32/1188/1655
2. Lithuania32/1163/1615
3. Poland32/1159/1585
4. Hungary30/3147/1733
Ukraine   Lithuania
5964
18-15   14-15   11-18   16-16  
Poland   Hungary
5350
18-17   9-9   10-12   16-12  
Hungary   Ukraine
5372
12-20   13-16   18-17   10-19  
Lithuania   Poland
5158
11-19   15-15   16-15   9-9  
Ukraine   Poland
5748
9-17   13-10   19-8   16-13  
Hungary   Lithuania
4448
2-19   11-11   17-8   14-10  

Quarter-Finals

Serbia   Italy
5165
15-18   14-20   14-12   8-15  
France   Belarus
5664
11-17   11-15   23-15   11-17  
Spain   Russia
7845
18-16   19-10   17-13   24-6  
Turkey   Slovak Republic
6142
14-14   15-10   16-7   16-11  

Classification Games for 9th to 16th Place

Greece   Hungary
5949
10-13   12-4   14-14   23-18  
Germany   Ukraine
5763
15-19   11-9   16-17   15-18  
Sweden   Poland
6071
22-16   13-20   15-15   10-20  
Netherlands   Lithuania
5856
17-18   17-8   19-13   5-17  

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Hungary   Germany
5558
12-15   16-9   14-10   13-24  
Sweden   Lithuania
7242
19-6   14-16   25-13   14-7  

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Greece   Ukraine
7058
22-15   16-19   10-11   22-13  
Poland   Netherlands
4950
14-8   4-12   16-15   15-15  

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

France   Serbia
5550
12-15   17-9   18-13   8-13  
Russia   Slovak Republic
6155
17-11   17-17   10-14   17-13  

Semi-Finals

Belarus   Italy
5066
11-16   11-15   12-20   16-15  
Spain   Turkey
5751
16-12   10-18   12-8   19-13  

Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place

Hungary   Lithuania
7251
24-19   12-9   12-11   24-12  

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Germany   Sweden
6071
16-12   11-18   19-17   14-24  

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Ukraine   Poland
6648
21-11   11-16   17-9   17-12  

Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place

Greece   Netherlands
5652
13-10   11-21   11-6   21-15  

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Slovak Republic   Serbia
6856
23-9   15-14   15-22   15-11  

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Russia   France
4855
9-11   19-15   13-15   7-14  

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Turkey   Belarus
5338
15-6   17-8   14-12   7-12  

Finals

Spain   Italy
5953
11-18   14-10   20-3   14-22  
AerosvitI Feel SloveniaMoltenGarantiAcibadem